Newsletter
Loja Online > Switches KVM e Extensores > Extensores KVM > Extensores HDMI > KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - 4K, Single-Head, HDMI, USB 2.0, Serial, SFP, Audio, Local Video
Buscar Resultados da busca
KVXLCHF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) HDMI w/ local access, USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
A foto pode variar do produto real
KVXLCHF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) HDMI w/ local access, USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
KVXLCHF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) HDMI w/ local access, USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
KVXLCHF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) HDMI w/ local access, USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
KVXLCHF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) HDMI w/ local access, USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
KVXLCHF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) HDMI w/ local access, USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
KVXLCHF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) HDMI w/ local access, USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
KVXLCHF-100: Extender Kit, dep. on SFP, (1) HDMI w/ local access, USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
 

KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - 4K, Single-Head, HDMI, USB 2.0, Serial, SFP, Audio, Local Video


Extend KVM signals up to 10km over singlemode fiber via SFP


  • HDMI video resolution up to UHD 4K.
  • Remote access up to 10km, or long-range over IP.
  • Transparent USB 2.0 extension supports HID devices, mass storage devices.
  • Bi-directional audio via speaker / mic connection.
  • Local Video port supports additional external monitor at server / remote PC side.
  • Supports EDID pass-through.
  • Supports RS232 peripheral (serial) devices such as scanners or terminals.
  • Rackmount kit available in 1U (19” standard).
  • Ready to use right out of the box (Transmitter, Receiver and all cables included).
  • IP extension available.
  • Garantia: 3 anos de garantia
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
Extender Kit
dep. on SFP
(1) HDMI w/ local access
 
USB 2.0, RS-232, Audio
  KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - 4K, Single-Head, HDMI, USB 2.0, Serial, SFP, Audio, Local Video  
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - 4K, Single-Head, HDMI, USB 2.0, Serial, SFP, Audio, Local Video
  KVXLCHF-100   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
Extenderkit with Transmitter and Receiver included, please order the SFP transceivers separately

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  19" Rackmount Tray for up to 2 KVX Series KVM Extenders
19" Rackmount Tray for up to 2 KVX Series KVM Extenders
  KVXLC-RMK   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
Fonte de Alimentação
  KVX Series KVM Extender Replacement Power Supply
KVX Series KVM Extender Replacement Power Supply
  KVXLC-PS   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Complete a sua KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - 4K, Single-Head, HDMI, USB 2.0, Serial, SFP, Audio, Local Video solução com:

Use o seu KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - 4K, Single-Head, HDMI, USB 2.0, Serial, SFP, Audio, Local Video com as seguintes soluções:

Produtos alternativos


 
Ações
Ficha técnica do produto
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - 4K, Single-Head, HDMI, USB 2.0, Serial, SFP, Audio, Local Video Ficha técnica do produto
Manuais
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem