Newsletter
Loja Online > Cabos > Cordões ópticos > Active Optical Cables (AOC) > QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
QSFP-100G-AOC15M-BB: 15m
A foto pode variar do produto real
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB: 3m
QSFP-100G-AOC10M-BB: 10m
QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB: 3m
QSFP-100G-AOC7M-BB: 7m
 

QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible


Connect 100Gbps Cisco Switches, Routers and Servers, as well as other MSA Compliant Equipment in Ethernet networking applications


  • 100% Compatible to Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M= and other lengths
  • QSFP28 Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), SFF-8636 and SFF-8665 compliant
  • 100GBase-AOC 100Gbps Direct Attach Cable
  • Utilizes VCSEL technology over 850nm multimode fiber for optimal performance
  • Ultra-thin and light optical cabling ideal for high-density networking applications
  • Low power usage (less than 2.5W) is extremely valuable in high data rate applications
  • Perfect for point-to-point, intra-rack and rack-to-rack connections of 100Gb equipment
  • Ideal solution for 100Gb Ethernet, Infiniband (4xEDR, 4xFDR, 4xQDR), 4G/8G/16G/32G Fiber Channel applications and more
  • Garantia: 3 anos de garantia
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
 
 
3m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
5m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC5M-BB   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
7m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC7M-BB   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
10m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC10M-BB   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
15m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC15M-BB   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
30m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC30M-BB   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Use o seu QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible com as seguintes soluções:

Produtos alternativos


 
Ações
Ficha técnica do produto
Manuais
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem