Newsletter
Loja Online > Equipamentos para rede SOHO > Conectividade/Acessorios > Interface Cards/Adapters > PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
LH1350C-ST-R4
A foto pode variar do produto real
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
LH1350C-ST-R4
 

PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST


Bring multimode fibre to the desktop.


  • This Fibre Adapter slides right into your PCs, servers, and workstations.
  • Compatible with many operating systems.
  • 32-bit bus master.
  • Supports 802.1P/Q VLAN tag.
  • IP multicast filter.
  • PCI 2.1 and 2.2 compliant.
  • Wake-On-LAN (WOL) power management supported via the PCI BUS or through the supplied WOL cable.
  • PXE Remote boot support.
  • Supports ACPI.
  • Standard and low profile brackets included.
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
 
 
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
 
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
  LH1350C-ST-R4   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Ficha técnica do produto
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST Ficha técnica do produto
Manuais
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST Manual
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST Manual
Catálogo
Catalogue 2011-2012
The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem