Newsletter
Loja Online > Equipamentos para rede SOHO > Conversores de Mídia > High Speed Desktop > Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
A foto pode variar do produto real
LGC210A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 1000BaseX SFP, range dep. on SFP, dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
LGC210A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 1000BaseX SFP, range dep. on SFP, dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
LGC211A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC211A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC211A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC212A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC212A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC212A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC211A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC212A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
 

Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series


Extend a copper-based network via fibre


  • Extend LAN reach beyond 100 meter limit of copper CATx cabling by converting links to fibre.
  • Use fibre to the desk for top secret data networks to prevent eavesdropping and RFI interference using media converters at the desktop.
  • Convert 10/100/1000Mbps copper to Gigabit fibre and send your LAN data over distances up to 80km.
  • Quick and easy installation.
  • Diagnostic LEDs on the front panel.
  • LFP link detection.
  • IEEE802.3x flow control for full duplex. Back-pressure flow control for half duplex model.
  • Garantia: 3 anos de garantia
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) 1000BaseSX MM SC
550m
Multimode
SC
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC211A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
(1) 1000BaseLX SM SC
10km
Single-mode 1310nm
SC
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC212A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
1000BaseX SFP
range dep. on SFP
dep. on SFP
Connector dep. on SFP
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC210A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
  SFP - 1250-Mbps, Extended Diagnostics, Simplex, SSF Single-Mode Fibre, 10-km, LC - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP - 1250-Mbps, Extended Diagnostics, Simplex, SSF Single-Mode Fibre, 10-km, LC
  LFP421   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP - 1250-Mbps, Extended Diagnostics, Simplex, SSF Single-Mode Fibre, 10-km, LC - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP - 1250-Mbps, Extended Diagnostics, Simplex, SSF Single-Mode Fibre, 10-km, LC
  LFP420   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP411   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP412   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP413   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP414   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1550nm SM LC, 80km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP418   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  1250 Mbps SGMII SFP with Extended Diagnostics - SGMII
1250 Mbps SGMII SFP with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP416   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports - Full SNMP management, (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 RJ45/SFP
Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
  LGB1110A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Switch Gerenciavel Gigabit L2+ (26 Portas) - Web GUI + SNMP V1/2/3, (24) 100/1000M + (2) 100/1000 RJ45/SFP + (1) console port
Switch Gerenciavel Gigabit L2+ (26 Portas)
  LGB1126A-R2   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U - Chassis, 14 Slots, Dual AC Power Supply
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
  LHGC-RACK   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Black Box explica
Configurador
Ficha técnica do produto
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series Ficha técnica do produto
Catálogo
Catalogue 2011-2012
The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem