Newsletter
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
A foto pode variar do produto real
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
LHGC-RACK: Chassis, 14 Slots, Dual AC Power Supply
 

Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U


Power up to 14 media converters and simplify links and overall structure.


  • 14-slot chassis for LHC21X and LGC21X media converters.
  • Easy setup, management and maintenance.
  • Supports hot-swap converter modules.
  • Works with a wide range of voltage.
  • Includes dual redundant hot swappable power supplies.
  • Garantia: 3 anos de garantia Double Diamond™
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
Chassis
14 Slots
 
Dual AC Power Supply
  Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U  
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
  LHGC-RACK   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 1000BaseX SFP, range dep. on SFP, Mode dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC210A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC211A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC212A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, range dep. on SFP, Mode dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC210A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC211A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 20km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC212A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Ficha técnica do produto
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U Ficha técnica do produto
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem