Newsletter
LGC135A: Mode dep. on SFP, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (100/1000M), Connector dep. on SFP, range dep. on SFP, AC/USB/opt chassis
A foto pode variar do produto real
LGC135A: Mode dep. on SFP, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (100/1000M), Connector dep. on SFP, range dep. on SFP, AC/USB/opt chassis
 

10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER


MultiPower Miniature 10/100/1000TX // 100/1000FX Media Converter
This tiny Gigabit converter automatically senses speed on the copper side.


  • Connect Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet copper ports to fiber optic cable.
  • Autosensing copper ports make this media converter perfect for migrating networks.
  • Accepts 155 Mbps and 1250 Mbps SFPs.
  • Features Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT).
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X means you never need to worry about what kind of cable to use.
  • Use as standalone media converters or rackmount in the optional PowerTray.
  • Powered by its universal AC power supply, or optionally via a PC's USB port or a rackmountable PowerTray.
  • Easy to install. Just plug and play.
  • Compact size.
  • Garantia: 3 anos de garantia
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
Mode dep. on SFP
(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) SFP (100/1000M)
Connector dep. on SFP
range dep. on SFP
 
AC/USB/opt chassis
  10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER  
10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER
  LGC135A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
Please order the SFPs separately

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
  Conversor MiC em Rack - Rackmount power tray, 18 Slots, Internal AC power supply
Conversor MiC em Rack
  LHC018A-AC-R2   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Manuais
10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER Manual
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem