Newsletter
Loja Online > Equipamentos para rede SOHO > Conversores de Mídia > High Speed Desktop > MFP 10/100/1000TX to 100/1000 Fibre Media Converter
MFP 10/100/1000TX to 100/1000 Fibre Media Converter
A foto pode variar do produto real
 

MFP 10/100/1000TX to 100/1000 Fibre Media Converter


Convert copper to fibre while maintaining your link control


  • Switched Media Converter.
  • Converts 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to to 100-Mbps or Gigabit-speed fiber.
  • Equipped with modular SFP slot for your choice of fiber transceiver.
  • Remote fault indicators signal loss of link for far-end fault and link fault conditions.
  • Enables you to send data much farther and more securely than what’s possible for copper Ethernet.
  • Small size with lots of mounting options.
  • Member of the Flexpoint Media Conversion Solution.
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
dep. on SFP
(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) 100/1000M SFP
Connector dep. on SFP
range dep. on SFP
 
AC
  MFP 10-1000 SFP Converter  
MFP 10-1000 SFP Converter
  LMC1017AE   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
  SFPs - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFPs
  LFP401   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFPs - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFPs
  LFP402   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFPs - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFPs
  LFP403   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFPs - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFPs
  LFP404   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP411   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP412   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP413   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP414   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1550nm SM LC, 80km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP418   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  FlexPoint 5-Slot - Rackmount tray, 5 Slots, Without power supply
FlexPoint 5-Slot
  LMC205   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis - 19" chassis, 14 Slots, Single 115-230VAC
FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis
  LMC200   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Catálogo
Catalogue 2011-2012
The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem