Newsletter
Loja Online > Equipamentos para rede SOHO > Conversores de Mídia > Desktop > Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
A foto pode variar do produto real
LHC212A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 20km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LHC212A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 20km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LHC212A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 20km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LHC211A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LHC211A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LHC211A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LHC210A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, range dep. on SFP, dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
LHC210A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, range dep. on SFP, dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
LHC210A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, range dep. on SFP, dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
LHC211A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LHC212A: 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 20km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
 

Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series


Quickly convert 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX


  • Extend LAN reach beyond 100 meter limit of copper CATx cabling by converting links to fibre.
  • Use fibre to the desk for top secret data networks to prevent eavesdropping and RFI interference using media converters at the desktop.
  • 10-Mbps and 100-Mbps data forward rates.
  • Know operation status through LEDs on front panel.
  • Switch controller and buffer memory.
  • Fully compliant with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, 10/100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX.
  • Flow Control: IEEE802.3x flow control for full duplex mode. Back-pressure flow control for half duplex mode.
  • Use as a standalone unit or slide-in module.
  • Link fault pass through functionality.
  • Garantia: 3 anos de garantia Double Diamond™
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
10/100BaseTX
100BaseFX
2km
Multimode
SC
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC211A Favorito   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
20km
Single-mode 1310nm
SC
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC212A Favorito   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
range dep. on SFP
dep. on SFP
Connector dep. on SFP
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC210A Favorito   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U - Chassis, 14 Slots, Dual AC Power Supply
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
  LHGC-RACK   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  INDRy II S - -40 to +75° C, (4) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (1) SFP-slot, 12-58 VDC
INDRy II S
  LIG401A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Complete a sua Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series solução com:

Use o seu Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series com as seguintes soluções:

Produtos adicionais

Produtos alternativos


 
Ações
Ficha técnica do produto
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series Ficha técnica do produto
Manuais
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem