Newsletter
Gigabit Web Smart Switch
A foto pode variar do produto real
LGB708A-R3-US: Web smart managed, (8) 10/100/1000M RJ45 +(2) shared Gigabit SFPs
LGB708A-R3-US: Web smart managed, (8) 10/100/1000M RJ45 +(2) shared Gigabit SFPs
 

Gigabit Web Smart Switch


8-Port Switch with web management plus support for SFPs.


  • (8) autosensing, auto negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps ports.
  • (2) thereof are dual-media ports, which may be used as 10/100/1000M UTP or Gigabit SFP ports.
  • Desktop-sized chassis.
  • Configure and manage the switch through your Web browser.
  • Password-protected access.
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X on all copper ports.
  • Includes IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging and 802.1p QoS.
  • Supports Jumbo Frames and IGMP.
  • Rack mount brackets are included.
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
Web smart managed
 
(8) 10/100/1000M RJ45 +(2) shared Gigabit SFPs
  Gigabit Web Smart Switch  
Gigabit Web Smart Switch
  LGB708A-R3-US   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP411   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP412   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP413   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP414   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Ficha técnica do produto
Gigabit Web Smart Switch Ficha técnica do produto
Manuais
Catálogo
Catalogue 2011-2012
The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem