Newsletter
Loja Online > Switches KVM e Extensores > Extensores KVM > Extensores KVM DVI > IP > Agility DVI, USB, and Audio Extenders over IP
Agility DVI, USB, and Audio Extenders over IP
A foto pode variar do produto real
ACR1000A-T-R2: Transmitter, (1) Single link DVI
ACR1000A-T-R2: Transmitter, (1) Single link DVI
ACR1000A-R-R2: Receiver, (1) Single link DVI
ACR1000A-R-R2: Receiver, (1) Single link DVI
ACR1012A-T: Transmitter, (2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
ACR1002A-T: Transmitter, (2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
ACR1002A-T: Transmitter, (2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
ACR1002A-R: Receiver, (2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
ACR1002A-R: Receiver, (2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
ACR1002A: Extender Kit, (2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
ACR1020A: Extender Kit, (2) Single link DVI-D
ACR1020A-T: Transmitter, (2) Single link DVI-D
ACR1020A-R: Receiver, (2) Single link DVI-D
ACR1020A-R: Receiver, (2) Single link DVI-D
 

Agility DVI, USB, and Audio Extenders over IP


Flexible extension of DVI-D, USB, audio and serial via Direct Connect or IP Networks.


  • Dual CATx/SFP link interfaces offer flexibility on link media (CATx or fibre) as well as hot redundancy or bandwidth aggregation.
  • Distances up to 100m over direct CATx links, 10km over fiber or unlimited using a standard network.
  • Supports DVI-D video, USB HID, USB 2.0, serial and bi-directional analogue audio.
  • Choose between Single Link DVI (1920x1200), Dual Head DVI (2x 1920x1200/1080p), and Dual Link DVI (2560x1600/2kx2k) versions.
  • No-loss compression, low latency, pixel-perfect video, and control.
  • Emulation for K/M and other standard USB HIDs such as touch screens or flash drives.
  • Completely fan-less, zero-noise operation.
  • ACR1012A-T offers out-of-band access via VNC to the attached computer via VNC down to the BIOS-level.
  • Plug-and-Play Installation.
  • Start from point-to-point KVM extension and migrate easily into KVM matrix switching using the iPath Controller.
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
Extender Kit
 
(1) Single link DVI
  Agility Extender Kit  
Agility Extender Kit
  ACR1000A-R2   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(2) Single link DVI-D
  Agility Dual DH Extender Kit  
Agility Dual DH Extender Kit
  ACR1020A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
  Agility Dual DL Extender Kit  
Agility Dual DL Extender Kit
  ACR1002A   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
Receiver
 
(1) Single link DVI
  Agility Receiver  
Agility Receiver
  ACR1000A-R-R2   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(2) Single link DVI-D
  Agility Dual DH Receiver  
Agility Dual DH Receiver
  ACR1020A-R   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
  Agility Dual DL Receiver  
Agility Dual DL Receiver
  ACR1002A-R   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
Transmitter
 
(1) Single link DVI
  Agility Transmitter  
Agility Transmitter
  ACR1000A-T-R2   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(2) Single link DVI-D
  Agility Dual DH Transmitter  
Agility Dual DH Transmitter
  ACR1020A-T   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
  Agility Dual DL Transmitter  
Agility Dual DL Transmitter
  ACR1002A-T   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(2) Single link or (1) Dual link DVI
  Agility Dual VNC Transmitter  
Agility Dual VNC Transmitter
  ACR1012A-T   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
The Extender kit consist of one transmitter and one receiver each.

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
Rack/Kit de Montagem
  KVM Extender Rackmount Kit for 2 units
KVM Extender Rackmount Kit for 2 units
  RMK2104   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  VESA Mount Bracket for the KVM Agility
VESA Mount Bracket for the KVM Agility
  ACR1X-VESA   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP411   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP412   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP413   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Central Power Hub - 8 ports
Central Power Hub
  ACR1000-CPH8R   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Central Power Hub - 16 port
Central Power Hub
  ACR1000-CPH16R   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
Fonte de Alimentação
  Spare or Redundancy Power Supply for Central Power Hub
Spare or Redundancy Power Supply for Central Power Hub
  ACR1000-CPH-PS   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Soluções
Ficha técnica do produto
Manuais
Catálogo
Catalogue 2011-2012
The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem