Newsletter
Loja Online > Cabos > Patch panels e distribuidores ópticos > Modular > Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
A foto pode variar do produto real
FOAP-SC-B-6F: 6 Simplex SC, Silver
FOAP-SC-B-6F: 6 Simplex SC, Silver
FOAP-SC-B-6F: 6 Simplex SC, Silver
 

Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel


The smart choice when price matters most.


  • Fiber adapter panel comes with (6) connectors.
  • Panels snaps into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box Connect models.
  • Panel with bronze sleeves is economical and well-suited for multimode fiber.
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
6 Simplex SC
 
Silver
  Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel  
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
  FOAP-SC-B-6F Liquidação estoque   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Catálogo
Catalogue 2011-2012
The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem