Newsletter
Loja Online > Cabos > Patch panels e distribuidores ópticos > Modular > OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
A foto pode variar do produto real
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC: 2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC: (24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC: (12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
 

OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors


Get up to 24 fibers in one cassette.


  • Use to make high-density blade server, patch panel, and switch connections.
  • Features high-performance MTP® MPO-style male connectors.
  • Connectors are oriented key up/key down or opposed.
  • MTP connector insertion loss is 0.75 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • LC insertion loss is 0.3 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • Choose from multiple fiber strand counts
  • Garantia: 3 anos de garantia
   
Share |
  Produto       Código   Preço Unitário  
 
 
2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
 
(24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  

Acessórios

  Produto     Código   Preço Unitário  
 
  Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
  JPM427A-R2   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  
  Modular FO Patch Panel - Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM406A-R6   Faça seu login para ver os preços.  


 
Ações
Catálogo
Catalogue 2011-2012
The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Envie para um amigo
Endereço de e-mail
error
O seu endereço de e-mail
error
Mensagem